1. トップ
  2. 選抜大会
  3. 2008年度情報
  4. 立ち順
2008年度情報
立ち順
▼ 女子
的立県名学校名選手名監督名学年
1-A福岡折尾永友美鈴中島克哉2
1-B和歌山和歌山谷端夢希子下村史郎2
1-C埼玉栄東柴野未来大橋 亨1
1-D富山魚津工業谷 明日香能澤 均2
2-A岡山備前緑陽諸岡由利恵加藤秀人2
2-B東京文京学院森下美雪國分 豊1
2-C長崎諫早東大久保 舞藤原真也2
2-D滋賀北大津升行 陽仲田善裕2
3-A広島吉田西原利緒竹田勝重2
3-B大分大分東明森岡明菜藤岡晋三2
3-C北海道札幌啓北田中明日香朝倉基夫2
3-D高知梼原戸田彩香吉岡佐知恵2
4-A栃木馬頭星 亜沙美吉田俊介2
4-B島根松江東中尾史絵村穂 淳2
4-C
4-D山形鶴岡工業石名坂まゆ子五十嵐愛加2
5-A石川金沢向陽市川温子山首一恵2
5-B滋賀草津東井上ちか溪  充2
5-C埼玉春日部共栄石田朋子牟田泰浩2
5-D福岡折尾下山夏聖中島克哉2
6-A香川観音寺第一西野真帆宮武孝明2
6-B岐阜聖マリア小川莉奈鷲見益男2
6-C北海道北海道栄鈴木彩夏久野圭太2
6-D新潟吉田阿部麻衣高井武志2
7-A鳥取米子南川中香緒里樋口彰紀2
7-B熊本荒尾上島瑠璃花早田文宏2
7-C神奈川東海大相模小磯綾子徳原麻莉子2
7-D青森青森東米谷実里重手塚義浩2
8-A愛知愛産大三河平 美香杉浦直人2
8-B滋賀草津東織田美絵溪  充2
8-C東京ICUHS井垣伶南穂苅美奈子2
8-D広島広陵石田明日香大下 彰2
9-A沖縄宜野湾仲尾 彩島袋盛範2
9-B青森三本木農業久保真美酒田和彦2
9-C大阪堺東藤川よう子衣笠勝美2
9-D岐阜聖マリア奥山麻子鷲見益男2
10-A山梨甲府第一八巻絵梨佳花輪秀剛1
10-B長野篠ノ井久保和美福島哲夫2
10-C大分竹田矢須田果歩佐藤久仁人2
10-D静岡浜松商業鈴木紀子白柳勝也2
11-A茨城水城奥倉あゆみ奥倉 裕2
11-B福島田村君塚梨奈宗像孝幸2
11-C兵庫松蔭馬場あゆみ吉井久晴2
11-D新潟新潟清心秋山舞香後藤 泉2
12-A佐賀厳木友永理絵岩田昭子2
12-B愛知愛産大三河鈴木由利佳杉浦直人2
12-C福井丹南玉村優衣田中真徳2
12-D奈良奈良学園林 香里上原朋之1
13-A石川金沢桜丘野村美加木村裕二2
13-B北海道札幌啓北家後美里朝倉基夫2
13-C大阪山本上野亜也子山本良之2
13-D宮城東陵伊藤有夕美奈須野明宏2
14-A兵庫松蔭山崎樹奈吉井久晴2
14-B千葉流山OM森田有紀筒井 誠2
14-C広島賀茂廣川夏実金山俊彦2
14-D秋田秋田南嵯峨美貴佐々木裕之2
15-A
15-B福島田村佐藤千秋宗像孝幸2
15-C大阪近大附属岡本章子山田秀明2
15-D群馬高崎商大附深澤菜見高橋久雄2
16-A静岡棒原小林優梨大村佳生2
16-B宮城東陵小野笑加奈須野明宏2
16-C兵庫甲南女子三宅佑奈北畠健次1
16-D千葉千葉黎明吉岡 茜新井武実2
17-A三重四日市四郷山本 茜西井 綾2
17-B山口周防大島笠井あゆみ松本匡司2
17-C京都同志社女子宮井祐未山田慎吾1
17-D長野上田林 美月村上正之1
18-A神奈川横浜緑ヶ丘椎谷直美須田敏勝2
18-B兵庫甲南女子山林千夏北畠健次1
18-C北海道札幌啓北加藤美奈朝倉基夫2
18-D静岡相良大石早紀鈴木立郎2
19-A大分大分東明濱野七海藤岡晋三2
19-B愛知愛知谷澤奈保成川直孝2
19-C神奈川横須賀総合新倉 碧川村栄一2
19-D山形鶴岡北渡會花香丸谷美由貴2
20-A京都莵道井戸本恵莉紗塩田浩一2
20-B広島吉田小玉ひかり竹田勝重2
20-C静岡清水西大塚美来大塚好央2
20-D埼玉大宮開成神田美緒煬ゥ宏之2
21-A滋賀草津東江島亜季溪  充2
21-B新潟敬和学園北上眞由香小西真人2
21-C千葉実籾平田真耶玉堀 篤2
21-D岩手盛岡白百合腰山桃子鈴木啓太郎2

▼ 男子
的立県名学校名選手名監督名学年
22-A福井丹南梅谷智大田中真徳2
22-B佐賀高志館溝口和輝西川 定2
22-C宮城米谷工業佐々木那王千葉正俊2
22-D神奈川横浜石田竜之介池田幸一2
23-A宮城仙台工業駒板佳樹櫻井 慎2
23-B島根松江東伊藤壮太郎岡田 正2
23-C福岡柏陵白附 亮千代丸雄晴2
23-D東京NIT駒場佐藤博乙渡辺忠雄2
24-A大阪山本中澤翔太山本良之2
24-B広島可部大崎 祐熏竝K美2
24-C東京早稲田学院加藤貴大中山 匡2
24-D静岡富士見田崎亘悠鈴木直道2
25-A群馬高崎商大附大塚謙史高橋久雄2
25-B青森八戸工大一名久井祐貴田中二郎2
25-C愛知愛産大三河鈴木大史杉浦直人2
25-D長崎大村工業楠本記也尹 恵善2
26-A愛知南山生野航矢渡辺紘昭2
26-B神奈川東海大相模山内敬介小島 孝2
26-C千葉磯辺竹野友士勝 啓雄2
26-D富山魚津工業山崎 大能澤 均2
27-A大阪岸和田産業加藤裕介藤川 毅2
27-B岩手盛岡工業野村拓矢角 清一2
27-C神奈川三浦学苑大多和成紀松本登祉夫2
27-D広島佐伯西田興史戸野真治1
28-A長崎大村工業本白水辰樹尹 恵善2
28-B三重三重田中康正杉江雅人2
28-C群馬沼田佐藤嗣治中村友紀2
28-D北海道北海道栄岸塚祥矢久野圭太2
29-A茨城波崎柳川林 功貴日向岳王2
29-B岐阜高山西酒井 駿蟹江信介2
29-C宮城仙台工業関本勇哉櫻井 慎2
29-D鳥取米子北五十嵐ユタカ木村哲二2
30-A宮城米谷工業山田 卓千葉正俊1
30-B長野長野南丸山孝明佐藤洋一2
30-C東京NIT駒場小清水拓也渡辺忠雄2
30-D北海道北海道栄布施健太久野圭太2
31-A神奈川東海大相模高田健太小島 孝2
31-B山口周防大島末廣有人松本匡司2
31-C北海道北海道栄藤江優希久野圭太1
31-D青森八戸工大一川口亮太郎田中二郎2
32-A香川観音寺第一三好隆仁宮武孝明2
32-B兵庫甲南森本紘文山内守明2
32-C新潟敬和学園阿部一真小西真人2
32-D東京NIT駒場若狭 芽渡辺忠雄2
33-A静岡浜松工業加藤雄輝杉浦通之2
33-B和歌山貴志川大浦弘記吉田慶二2
33-C大分大分河野直樹佐藤伸吾2
33-D千葉京葉林  隼輝津田泰良2
34-A広島吉田岩田 歩竹田勝重1
34-B神奈川東海大相模佐藤克紀小島 孝2
34-C沖縄宜野湾源古友樹島袋盛範2
34-D静岡清水東中野大祐中野さつき1
35-A熊本氷川上本剛史山下弘昭2
35-B東京NIT駒場小林奏太渡辺忠雄1
35-C愛知東海大口明日基竹内信智2
35-D滋賀北大津地家康司仲田善裕2
36-A大分竹田西村憲史郎佐藤久仁人2
36-B埼玉栄東山岡幸太郎大橋 亨1
36-C静岡浜松北望月洸太大塚浩之2
36-D滋賀草津東杉本翔太溪   充2
37-A埼玉越ヶ谷木村篤司煖エ孝之2
37-B広島佐伯小岩創司戸野真治1
37-C兵庫甲南長内良憲山内守明1
37-D愛知愛知加藤大晴成川直孝1
38-A静岡浜松学芸小笠原琢磨藤井 茂1
38-B奈良奈良福間 航赤阪正純2
38-C青森三本木農業附田宗馬酒田和彦2
38-D埼玉所沢中央味澤貴裕堀内文夫2
39-A長崎大村工業本岡龍也尹 恵善2
39-B神奈川東海大相模野寺俊貴小島 孝2
39-C広島広島工業川口健太郎戸田敦大2
39-D秋田大館鳳鳴中村泰斗佐藤貞子2
40-A佐賀厳木古川 卓岩田昭子2
40-B千葉流山OM山野辺章明筒井 誠2
40-C京都莵道藤原康司塩田浩一2
40-D広島広島工業大田昌平小西大輔2
41-A岡山備前緑陽梶藤将司加藤秀人2
41-B熊本東海大第二吉田幸弘松本一生2
41-C神奈川横浜緑ヶ丘黒元貴大須田敏勝2
41-D青森三本木農業立崎庄平酒田和彦2
42-A福岡柏陵田中崚達千代丸雄晴2
42-B東京NIT駒場藤舘吉行渡辺忠雄2
42-C石川金沢向陽山本 翔山首一恵2
42-D大阪常翔学園北村修昌松村龍太郎2
43-A栃木馬頭大野雄宏吉田俊介2
43-B岐阜大垣西安藤宏基杉本新也2
43-C北海道札幌篠路吉田幸平佐藤敬二2
43-D大分大分東明金子 令藤岡晋三2
44-A京都莵道岡野誠之塩田浩一2
44-B東京NIT駒場山本大貴渡辺忠雄2
44-C静岡浜松商業古川亮太白柳勝也2
44-D高知梼原高橋元気吉岡佐知恵2
45-A兵庫滝川第二西村洋毅北岡 浩2
45-B埼玉越ヶ谷渡辺知弥煖エ孝之2
45-C愛知愛産大三河加藤康之杉浦直人2
45-D福島田村佐藤尚樹宗像孝幸2
46-A徳島徳島東工業谷川福浩阿部 肇2
46-B山梨東海大甲府飯沼聡太平田正寛1
46-C兵庫甲南石丸進平山内守明1
46-D静岡浜松工業松下啓太杉浦通之2
47-A千葉千葉英和新井優也林 一夫2
47-B兵庫甲南新井雄己山内守明2
47-C山形鶴岡工業菅原裕典五十嵐愛加2
47-D鳥取米子北斎木政宏木村哲二2