1. トップ
  2. インターハイ
  3. 2009年度情報
  4. 出場校一覧
2009年度情報
出場校一覧
北海道北海道
東 北青森 秋田 岩手 宮城 山形 福島
関 東茨城 栃木 群馬 埼玉 東京 千葉 神奈川 山梨
信 越長野 新潟
東 海静岡 愛知 岐阜 三重
北 陸富山 石川 福井
近 畿滋賀 滋賀 京都 大阪 兵庫 奈良 和歌山
中 国岡山 広島 島根 鳥取 山口
四 国香川 徳島 愛媛 高知
九 州福岡 佐賀 長崎 大分 熊本 宮崎 鹿児島 沖縄

■ 北海道
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名札幌啓北商北海道栄北海道栄帯広工業
ゼッケンNo17〜20−D49-D13〜16−C55-B
引率責任者朝倉 基夫久野 圭太久野 圭太行場 義修
監督朝倉 基夫久野 圭太久野 圭太行場 義修
選手田中 明日香
茂古沼 澪奈
加藤 美奈
家後 美里
鈴木 彩夏布施 健太
岸塚 祥矢
藤江 優希
小納谷 政也
大澤 諒之
マネージャー西條 比呂

■ 青森
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名三本木農業青森中央三本木農業八戸工大一
ゼッケンNo37〜40−B57-A1〜4−A51-D
引率責任者酒井 和彦佐藤 千絵酒井 和彦田中 二郎
監督高森 満雄佐藤 千絵酒井 和彦田中 二郎
選手新戸部 真実
久保 真美
内條 恵里香
斎藤 春菜
浅利 萌衣下川原 護
附田 宗馬
立崎 庄平
金澤 宏明
名久井 祐貴
マネージャー小笠原 朱里鶴ヶ崎 一也

■ 秋田
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名秋田南大館鳳鳴大館鳳鳴秋田南
ゼッケンNo9〜12−B52-A5〜8−B49-B
引率責任者齋藤 雅子田山 大田山 大齋藤 雅子
監督齋藤 雅子田山 大田山 大齋藤 雅子
選手佐藤 あんな
皆川 七穂
堀井 雪江
嵯峨 美貴
樋口 弘奈中村 泰斗
畠沢 佳祐
戸嶋 健
渡部 清文
岡部 友哉
マネージャー大島 一晟木越 太一

■ 岩手
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名盛岡白百合盛岡工業盛岡工業住田
ゼッケンNo13〜16−C58-C9〜12−D58-C
引率責任者矢羽々 美穂角 清一角 清一千葉 浩彦
監督鈴木 啓太郎角 清一角 清一千葉 浩彦
選手腰山 桃子
佐々木 葉月
金澤 和美
宍戸 早妃
高橋 明希野村 拓矢
高橋 善貴
細川 開
丹野 天士
藤原 正幸
マネージャー高橋 翔子向井 元信

■ 宮城
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名東陵仙台工業米谷工業仙台工業
ゼッケンNo41〜44−D59-B45〜48−A57-D
引率責任者奈須野 明宏櫻井 慎千葉 正俊櫻井 慎
監督奈須野 明宏櫻井 慎千葉 正俊櫻井 慎
選手小野 笑加
伊藤 有夕美
藤本 朱子
大森 智佳子佐々木 那王
只野 巧大
山田 卓
小野寺 壮登
駒板 佳樹
マネージャー佐藤 翔耶佐藤 鷹彦

■ 山形
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名鶴岡北鶴岡工業鶴岡南鶴岡工業
ゼッケンNo29〜32−C54-D17〜20−A53-A
引率責任者大野 博通八幡 一幸野崎 剛八幡 一幸
監督大野 博通八幡 一幸関 良夫三浦 智
選手渡會 花香
鈴木 千咲
板垣 美咲
佐藤 優衣
中村 美樹秋野 昌太
松田 真也
大竹 真己
森合 洋介
マネージャー山口 千晴齋藤 千陽

■ 福島
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名田村田村福島
ゼッケンNo45〜48−A37〜40−C59-B
引率責任者佐藤 洋光中山 尚子佐藤 真喜子
監督佐藤 洋光中山 尚子佐藤 真喜子
選手原田 瑛里
佐藤 千秋
君塚 梨奈
坪井 沙友里
佐藤 尚樹
酒井 涼
村上 暁
由利 直輝
守岡 良晃
マネージャー高橋 慈渡辺 里帆

■ 茨城
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名波崎柳川水城波崎柳川水城
ゼッケンNo25〜28−A49-C29〜32−B54-C
引率責任者日向 岳王小林 寛日向 岳王小林 寛
監督五位渕 敏幸奥倉 裕日向 岳王奥倉 裕
選手伊藤 美樹
日高 知美
三河 亜里華
奥倉 あゆみ安藤 駿太
林 功貴
小柴 圭史
草野 翔太
岩崎 博旬
マネージャー鴨川 直史内田 翔

■ 栃木
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名烏山女子馬頭鹿沼東馬頭
ゼッケンNo37〜40−D50-B13〜16−D51-B
引率責任者手塚 博子吉田 俊介青木 昭吉田 俊介
監督水井 雅人吉田 俊介青木 昭吉田 俊介
選手丸山 美由紀
檜山 千明
山本 結莉花
熊田 綾香
星 亜沙美我妻 翔太
谷田部 貴久
相澤 怜
寺崎 祐太
大野 雄宏
マネージャー茂木 浩貴

■ 群馬
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名高崎商大附沼田女子高崎商大附市立前橋高
ゼッケンNo29〜32−A51-A21〜24−D52-C
引率責任者佐藤 正樹小嶌 弘行佐藤 正樹金澤 則明
監督佐藤 正樹小嶌 弘行佐藤 正樹金澤 則明
選手深澤 菜見
片岡 恵里
石出 茜
白石 ひと美
金子 雅大塚 謙史
河地 璃人
福嶋 晃太
大山 恵佑
田村 勇介
マネージャー船渡川 紗佳武藤 裕作

■ 埼玉
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名越ヶ谷大宮開成栄東越ヶ谷
ゼッケンNo9〜12−D53-A33〜36−D50-A
引率責任者高橋 孝之高見 宏之大橋 亨高橋 孝之
監督高橋 孝之高見 宏之大橋 亨高橋 孝之
選手斉藤 舞
中村 彩
前田 結香
広井 佑紀
神田 美緒斉藤 基毅
山岡 幸太郎
美浦 伸哉
高城 佳之
木村 篤司
マネージャー鳥山 涼佳池上 和志

■ 東京
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名ICUHS文京学院NIT駒場ICUHS
ゼッケンNo33〜36−C56-A5〜8−A53-B
引率責任者穂苅 美奈子國分 豊渡辺 忠雄穂苅 美奈子
監督穂苅 美奈子國分 豊福島 朋子吉村 祐介
選手長場 菜々美
斉藤 理恵
澤村 翠
松沢 唯
森下 美雪佐藤 博乙
小林 奏太
藤舘 吉行
鈴木 健太
生駒 勇人
マネージャー羽倉 英美村上 一成

■ 千葉
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名磯辺流山OM磯辺千葉英和
ゼッケンNo1〜4−D55-B9〜12−C49-D
引率責任者勝 啓雄筒井 誠勝 啓雄杉本 光穂
監督二瓶 朝夫筒井 誠二瓶 朝夫杉本 光穂
選手齋藤 沙紀
吉田 千晶
加瀬 美奈子
小川 あゆみ
森田 有紀竹野 雄二
津田 康平
鈴木 諒
能登屋 駿人
新井 優也
マネージャー安部 さふみ久保柿 夏生

■ 神奈川
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名横浜緑ヶ丘東海大相模東海大相模横浜
ゼッケンNo5〜8−B54-A45〜48−C55-C
引率責任者峯 一路小島 孝高橋 秀太郎池田 幸一
監督峯 一路小島 孝高橋 秀太郎池田 幸一
選手地主 真実子
青羽 真央
椎谷 直美
雨宮 優子
小磯 綾子佐藤 克紀
野寺 俊貴
山内 敬介
酒井 彰崇
石田 竜之介
マネージャー堀江 美咲大澤 佑太

■ 山梨
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名甲府第一甲府城西甲府第一東海大甲府
ゼッケンNo21〜24−B59-A17〜20−C60-A
引率責任者花輪 秀剛花輪 秀剛花輪 秀剛平田 正寛
監督花輪 秀剛鬼山 和久花輪 秀剛平田 正寛
選手早川 舞美
八巻 絵梨佳
小野 真央
鬼山 美佳平賀 浩太
根岸 晃芸
羽中田 卓
日野原 伸洸
飯沼 聡太
マネージャー

■ 長野
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名篠ノ井上田篠ノ井上田千曲
ゼッケンNo37〜40−A50-D25〜28−B59-A
引率責任者玉木 厚矢島 淳子福島 哲夫竹岡 賢司
監督玉木 厚村上 正之福島 哲夫竹岡 賢司
選手久保 和美
岡澤 雪花
楜澤 詩織
尾澤 晴香
林 美月堀内 健司
村松 陽介
伊藤 圭
馬場 博晃
市川 善之
マネージャー石坂 裕太横前 達也

■ 新潟
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名吉田敬和学園敬和学園吉田
ゼッケンNo41〜44−B58-B33〜36−A60-B
引率責任者高井 武志小西 真人小西 真人高井 武志
監督高井 武志小西 真人小西 真人高井 武志
選手阿部 麻衣
相田 布美香
小川 莉奈
小林 千菜美
北上 眞由香渡辺 真郷
阿部 一真
中田 翔
高塚 怜
高波 雄介
マネージャー磯田 晶子石月 択郎

■ 静岡
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名浜松商業高榛原天竜林業浜松北
ゼッケンNo17〜20−B56-B29〜32−C59-D
引率責任者鈴木 学大村 佳生大杉 奈津枝大塚 浩之
監督白柳 勝也大村 佳生大杉 奈津枝大塚 浩之
選手鈴木 紀子
栗野 由梨
朝倉 千晶
古橋 里奈
小林 優梨下西 智也
鈴木 皓太
河合 啓太
知念 正輝
望月 洸太
マネージャー鈴木 美樹河合 貴之

■ 愛知
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名愛産大三河愛知愛産大三河愛知
ゼッケンNo5〜8−D49-B21〜24−C57-C
引率責任者杉浦 直人余語 宗紀杉浦 直人余語 宗紀
監督森高 奈保子成川 直孝杉浦 直人成川 直孝
選手鈴木 由利佳
長坂 和佳
三好 葉月
平 美香
谷澤 奈保加藤 康之
鈴木 大史
坂野 雄太
福井 史哉
澤木 優治
マネージャー竹本 隆浩森 雅紀

■ 岐阜
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名聖マリア大垣西高山西大垣西
ゼッケンNo1〜4−A59-D41〜44−D51-C
引率責任者鷲見 益男杉本 新也蟹江 信介杉本 新也
監督鷲見 益男杉本 新也蟹江 信介杉本 新也
選手奥山 麻子
小川 莉奈
森 葉子
名和 ゆいの
和田 絢音酒井 駿
門井 風太
岩坂 謙吾
滝村 尚樹
西村 虎汰朗
マネージャー下田 宣明

■ 三重
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名四日市四郷津田学園海星三重
ゼッケンNo9〜12−A58-A1〜4−D58-A
引率責任者服部 弥生市川 雅章市川 敏郎杉江 雅人
監督西井 綾市川 雅章市川 敏郎杉江 雅人
選手山本 茜
村山 美咲
岩間 美紗貴
木村 明日香奥井 遥大
伊藤 拓也
大石 貴之
田中 康正
マネージャー佐藤 りな太田 一成

■ 富山
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名高岡龍谷魚工富山中部
ゼッケンNo33〜36−B54-C17〜20−D49-C
引率責任者魚津 泰之菓子 岳人角井 勇人泉 貴子
監督湊 良子菓子 岳人角井 勇人泉 貴子
選手塚本 彩乃
押田 千聖
上島 絵莉加
籠瀬 莉乃
小山 千遥山崎 大
清水 晋太朗
石田 将輝
前野 響
大嶋 秀幸
マネージャー中村 唯人護摩堂 貴之

■ 石川
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名金沢向陽金沢桜丘金沢向陽能登青翔
ゼッケンNo45〜48−C52-B21〜24−A56-A
引率責任者山首 一恵木村 裕二山首 一恵深見 宣夫
監督山首 一恵木村 裕二山首 一恵深見 宣夫
選手市川 温子
塩川 香織
垣内 麻衣
今井 有美
野村 美加山本 翔
岡田 昌己
吉岡 拓磨
浜田 輝彦
今川 健太
マネージャー中村 浩基深谷 拓斗

■ 福井
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名丹南金津高志丹南
ゼッケンNo29〜32−B57-C41〜44−A54-D
引率責任者田中 真徳川畑 順一田中 寛人福岡 寛典
監督田中 真徳川畑 順一田中 寛人福岡 寛典
選手玉村 優衣
中川 みちる
山口 莉歩
川崎 郁純
荒木 沙都子長谷川 諒
岩永 圭弘
福野 智大
向出 俊央
梅谷 智大
マネージャー南山 満寿美宗京 利貴

■ 滋賀
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名草津東大津商業草津東大津商業
ゼッケンNo5〜8−C51-D33〜36−C53-D
引率責任者溪 充立入 彰修溪 充立入 彰修
監督坂本 佳子猪飼 史子坂本 佳子猪飼 史子
選手井上 ちか
江島 亜季
近藤 朝水
森 真里萌
久保 あずさ望月 祐作
杉本 翔太
山田 洋士
堤 光己
伊吹 友寿
マネージャー田中 友梨西宮 拓実

■ 滋賀2
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名北大津大津商業北大津八日市南
ゼッケンNo45〜48−B54-B25〜28−A50-B
引率責任者八田 純子立入 彰修八田 純子藤井 良明
監督八田 純子猪飼 史子八田 純子水谷 博
選手升行 陽
浦上 和子
須藤 真央
田代 知佳子
末松 由衣野間 創太
神吉 亮
地家 康司
今井 直輝
村井 啓太
マネージャー

■ 京都
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名莵道同志社女子莵道府立工業
ゼッケンNo17〜20−A50-A9〜12−B52-A
引率責任者塩田 浩一山田 慎吾塩田 浩一田中 康嗣
監督塩田 浩一山田 慎吾塩田 浩一田中 康嗣
選手井戸本 恵莉紗
土井 さやか
吉原 睦見
町田 祐里佳
高橋 佳奈子藤原 康司
福森 礎良
岡野 誠之
広瀬 湧一
金田 学
マネージャー勝川 真奈金ヶ崎 三千翔

■ 大阪
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名山本高近大附高常翔学園山本高
ゼッケンNo25〜28−B55-D1〜4−B56-B
引率責任者山本 良之吉田 嗣男松村 龍太郎山本 良之
監督山本 良之山田 秀明吉中 義見山本 良之
選手上野 亜也子
上野 江里子
金光 香織
杉本 由衣
岡本 章子井本 達志
北村 修昌
岡 誠
高田 羅司太
中澤 翔太
マネージャー文珠 彩加藤 海

■ 兵庫
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名甲南女子高松蔭甲南滝川第二
ゼッケンNo21〜24−A58-D5〜8−C54-A
引率責任者五百蔵 正雄平井 英樹山内 守明小竹 正人
監督北畠 健次平井 英樹小山  和良小竹 正人
選手和田 奈津希
山林 千夏
三宅 佑奈
中尾 真理
馬場 あゆみ森本 紘文
新井 雄己
北村 源太郎
長内 良憲
西村 洋毅
マネージャー石丸 進平

■ 奈良
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名奈良奈良学園奈良奈良学園
ゼッケンNo13〜16−D56-C17〜20−B49-A
引率責任者赤阪 正純久保 守赤阪 正純久保 守
監督赤阪 正純阿部 陽介増田 全敏久保 守
選手松長 市子
東条 由花
吉岡 理惠
舩津 樹里
奥本 裕美西岡 諒
石崎 歩
福間 航
阿原 功弥
伊藤 一郎太
マネージャー小山 茜竹谷 健

■ 和歌山
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名和歌山神島貴志川和歌山
ゼッケンNo41〜44−A53-B41〜44−B55-A
引率責任者山田 操山本 博夫橋本 和旭山田 操
監督夏見 匡美山本 博夫橋本 和旭山田 操
選手谷端 夢希子
三輪 真未子
河本 友実
北野 沙耶
阪口 望大浦 弘記
杉原 知聡
河原田 優利
岩本 享介
マネージャー宮下 豊茂

■ 岡山
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名備前緑陽倉敷天城岡山一宮岡山理大附
ゼッケンNo5〜8−A52-C37〜40−A58-B
引率責任者加藤 秀人川相 雅裕仲村 英雄野田 光章
監督加藤 秀人川相 雅裕仲村 英雄野田 光章
選手諸岡 由利恵
中西 真衣
雪本 亜希
入江 優
佐藤 友美本吉 駿
上坂 教将
佐々木 裕隆
浅野 正義
江口 直樹
マネージャー和田 円香

■ 広島
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名吉田広陵広島工業佐伯
ゼッケンNo45〜48−D56-D5〜8−D56-D
引率責任者池田 英基大下 彰金川 真二谷本 淳
監督池田 英基大下 彰戸田 敦大戸野 真治
選手小玉 ひかり
西原 利緒
井上 聖玲奈
石田 明日香上田 将史
大田 昌平
村田 勇樹
石丸 拓実
小岩 創司
マネージャー川口 健太郎

■ 島根
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名松江東松江東出雲工業
ゼッケンNo25〜28−D29〜32−D60-C
引率責任者村穂 淳村穂 淳松本 匡
監督村穂 淳村穂 淳松本 匡
選手矢田 歩
中尾 史絵
三村 佳穂
青木 夏海
大西 航平
伊藤 壮太朗
吉岡 大貴
内田 直輝
マネージャー河野 愛吉田 健悟

■ 鳥取
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名米子南倉吉農業米子北倉吉農業
ゼッケンNo1〜4−B53-C1〜4−C53-C
引率責任者樋口 彰紀柴田 誠円岡 和成柴田 誠
監督樋口 彰紀柴田 誠木村 哲二柴田 誠
選手陶山 愛莉
川中 香織里
松本 ゆりあ
入澤 有加
阪口 望齋木 政宏
五十嵐 ユタカ
眞山 友彰
仲田 峻
岩本 享介
マネージャー権代 恵梨香

■ 山口
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名山口華陵西京田布施農業周防大島
ゼッケンNo21〜24−D57-B25〜28−C55-D
引率責任者新谷 昌也関谷 典彦中嶌 寛松本 匡司
監督新谷 昌也関谷 典彦中嶌 寛松本 匡司
選手村上 浩子
友森 沙貴
森田 愛
森光 由樹
阿部 奈津希川脇 寛
穐山 賢太
鍵谷 宏希
吉崎 良実
三宅 弘通
マネージャー石田 真実工藤 昭考

■ 香川
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名観音寺第一高松東観音寺第一高松西
ゼッケンNo41〜44−C55-C45〜48−B50-D
引率責任者近藤 昭二幡 則和近藤 昭二柏原 敏宏
監督近藤 昭二幡 則和近藤 昭二柏原 敏宏
選手西野 真帆
横内 佳奈
塩田 圭織
眞鍋 めい
八田 善姫三好 隆仁
白川 雄介
菅 智晃
白川 智也
高橋 宏暢
マネージャー秋山 芙美曽我 太栄

■ 徳島
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名徳島科技高
ゼッケンNo37〜40−D
引率責任者光永 健二
監督光永 健二
選手谷川 福浩
坂口 純平
田島 弘揮
佐野 翔馬
マネージャー大内 拓哉

■ 愛媛
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名東雲
ゼッケンNo1〜4−C
引率責任者山川 厚
監督二神 有理
選手三浦 圭奈子
野本 千晴
田井 翔子
マネージャー江上 綾歌

■ 高知
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名梼原高知農梼原高知農
ゼッケンNo13〜16−B51-B21〜24−B57-B
引率責任者吉岡 佐知恵武田 周吉岡 佐知恵武田 周
監督吉岡 佐知恵武田 周田邉 洋史武田 周
選手戸田 彩香
神明 幸紀
野村 美沙都
佐伯 祐美
宮上 華奈高橋 元気
片岡 貴司
藤村 憲彦
宇都宮 和仁
和田 正
マネージャー上岡 明日香西森 勇貴

■ 福岡
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名折尾柏陵柏陵折尾
ゼッケンNo25〜28−C57-D41〜44−C54-B
引率責任者中島 克哉古屋 俊英古屋 俊英中島 克哉
監督中島 克哉千代丸 雄晴千代丸 雄晴城戸田 巌
選手原 里衣
渡部 千紘
唐須 さなえ
下山 夏聖
小宮 恵美白附 亮
田中 崚達
夏井 翔太
井上 祐輔
二ノ宮 佑樹
マネージャー堂園 萌三槻 光陽

■ 佐賀
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名厳木高志館高志館厳木
ゼッケンNo9〜12−C49-A9〜12−A52-B
引率責任者岩田 昭子本壽 英二本壽 英二岩田 昭子
監督岩田 昭子西川 定西川 定打越 大輔
選手宮崎 美幸
諸冨 貴永
友永 理絵
中島 栄美
浜田 綾子溝口 和輝
吉田 宏史
持永 啓治
川原 信二
落合 郁弥
マネージャー峰 歩美武藤 勇樹

■ 長崎
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名諫早東佐世保商業大村工業諫早東
ゼッケンNo13〜16−A51-C29〜32−A57-A
引率責任者藤原 真也佐渡 彰一五貫 慶子藤原 真也
監督藤原 真也佐渡 彰一尹 惠善藤原 真也
選手大久保 舞
下田 実咲
下田 彩加
卜部 恵理子
川渕 真弓楠本 記也
本岡 龍也
塩本 悠介
石丸 雄士
馬場 成次
マネージャー松尾 望渕江 涼

■ 大分
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名大分東明岩田大分東明竹田
ゼッケンNo21〜24−C55-A33〜36−B50-C
引率責任者藤岡 晋三児玉 洋司藤岡 晋三久山 成子
監督藤岡 晋三佐藤 伸吾伊原 聖久山 成子
選手森岡 明菜
日向瀬 碧
加藤 綾乃
佐藤 菜美
元吉 沙貴久保 樹生
金子 令
坂本 海
今井 敦士
下鶴 仁
マネージャー佐藤 真奈美高瀬 翔梧

■ 熊本
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名氷川荒尾氷川東海大二
ゼッケンNo33〜36−D53-D45〜48−D56-C
引率責任者山下 弘昭早田 文宏山下 弘昭松本 一生
監督山下 弘昭早田 文宏山下 弘昭松本 一生
選手山田 加菜
田上 茜
松岡 静香
松永 明子
上島 瑠璃花上本 剛史
山 慎一郎
本田 武弘
松村 皓
吉田 幸弘
マネージャー杉山 美佐福田 祐介

■ 宮崎
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名ウルスラ宮崎北門川
ゼッケンNo59-C37〜40−B51-A
引率責任者高山 正尚高山 正尚平田 公大
監督原田 佳司高山 正尚平田 公大
選手原田 真理秋丸 雄祐
江口 諒
竹尾 浩平
安藤 弘朗
マネージャー古川 雄基

■ 鹿児島
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名鹿児島工業鹿児島工業甲南
ゼッケンNo52-D13〜16−B59-C
引率責任者米倉 雅米倉 雅川元 淳一郎
監督米倉 雅米倉 雅鮫島 覚
選手石川 真優山口 智也
太田 紘介
加治佐 勇樹
池上 雄也
鮫島 歩
マネージャー

■ 沖縄
女子団体女子個人男子団体男子個人
学校名宜野湾豊南宜野湾豊南
ゼッケンNo17〜20−C50-C25〜28−D60-D
引率責任者長倉 妙子天久 健島袋 盛範天久 健
監督長倉 妙子根釜 一樹島袋 盛範根釜 一樹
選手筒井 三香子
仲尾 彩
松尾 百合香
大城 麻莉亜安里 典祥
源古 友樹
新垣 栄悟
石田 昂之
島袋 直也
マネージャー真栄里 彩翁長 久弥